Braca ad anello tubolare Duplix e ECO

ColoreCodice Duplix
VTT Line
Codice ECOØ EsternoMarcatura
1 banda-1 t
Portata
 mmMod. Dep.t (1)(2)(3)(4)(5)
Viola776.51771.6116I10,821,41
Verde776.52771.6220II21,642,82
Giallo776.53771.6325III32,464,23
Grigio776.54771.6430IIII43,285,64
Rosso776.55771.6535IIIII54,0107,05
Marrone776.56771.6640III III64,8128,46
Blu776.57771.6745IIII IIII86,41611,28
Arancio776.58771.6860108,02014,010
Arancio776.59771.70751512,03021,015
Arancio776.60771.71802016,04028,020
Arancio776.61771.72902520,05035,025
Arancio776.62771.731003024,06042,030
Arancio776.63771.741104032,08056,040
Arancio776.64771.751205040,010070,050
Arancio776.65771.761306048,012084,060
Arancio776.66771.771408064,0160112,080
Arancio776.67771.7815010080,0200140,0100
1
2
3
4
5